Professor Dr Christian Streffer



Membership
Main Commission, Member Emeritus (2009/07/01 - )
Task Group 79, Member (2020/01/01 - )
Task Group 79, Corresponding Member (2010/10/28 - 2019/12/31)
Main Commission, Member (2001/07/01 - 2009/06/30)
Committee 2, Chairman (2001/07/01 - 2007/06/30)
Committee 1, Member (1993/07/01 - 2001/06/30)

Affiliation

Country
Germany